Hokuto no Ken 7: Difference between revisions

Tag: sourceedit
Tag: sourceedit
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 67: Line 67:
|{{nihongo|Unconscious Transmigration|無想転生|Musō Tensei}} || Press R when the OP gauge is at Lv. 4
|{{nihongo|Unconscious Transmigration|無想転生|Musō Tensei}} || Press R when the OP gauge is at Lv. 4
|}
|}
===[[Heart]]===
''NON-PLAYER CHARACTER''
===[[Shin]]===
===[[Shin]]===
[[File:Shin (HNK7 sprite).PNG|right]]
[[File:Shin (HNK7 sprite).PNG|right]]
The male Star of Sacrifice, one of the Six Holy Fists of the Nanto. The successor of [[Nanto Koshū Ken]]. Destined to live and died for love, he longed for Kenshiro's fiance [[Yuria]]. The man responsible for engraving the seven scars on Kenshiro's chest.
The [[Jinsei|Star of Sacrifice]], one of the [[Nanto Rokusei Ken|Six Holy Fists of the Nanto]]. The successor of [[Nanto Koshū Ken]]. Destined to live and die for love, he longed for Kenshiro's fiance [[Yuria]]. The man responsible for engraving the seven scars on Kenshiro's chest.
{| border="1"
{| border="1"
! Technique!! Command
! Technique!! Command
Line 107: Line 111:
|-
|-
|{{nihongo|Self-Sacrifice Counterbalance Fist|断己相殺拳|Danko Sōsai Ken}} || Press R when the OP gauge is at Lv. 4
|{{nihongo|Self-Sacrifice Counterbalance Fist|断己相殺拳|Danko Sōsai Ken}} || Press R when the OP gauge is at Lv. 4
|}
===[[Kiba Daiō]]===
''NON-PLAYER CHARACTER''
:The patriarch of the brutal [[Kiba Ichizoku|Fang Clan]] and master of [[Kazan Kakuteigi]], his body can become hard as steel.
{| border="1"
! Technique!! Command
|-
|{{nihongo|Headbutt|打網雷|Damōrai}} ||
|-
|{{nihongo|Huashan Wolfpack Fist|華山群狼拳|[[Kazan Gunrō Ken]]}} ||
|}
|}