User talk:Evan1975/Unnamed characters: Difference between revisions
Created page with "==King Chapter== {| border="1" class="sortable wikitable jquery-tablesorter" ! class="headerSort" colspan="3" title="Sort ascending"|IMAGES ! class="headerSort" title="Sort as..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Episode 2 | |Episode 2 | ||
|[[Masaharu Sato]] | |[[Masaharu Sato]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|[[Mageko]]'s Father | |||
|Put in a noose by [[Diamond]] | |||
|Chapter 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|[[Jujiken Nunchaku]] man | |||
|Challenged Rei, lost his arms | |||
|Chapter 26 | |||
|Episode 23 | |||
|[[Koji Totani]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Death Battle Champion | |||
|[[Airi]]'s slave master. Killed by [[Kiba Daio]]. | |||
|Chapter 31 | |||
|Episode 26 | |||
|[[Yusaku Yara]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Kiba Lookout | |||
|Bald guy with binoculars. Killed by Shinfukumen | |||
| | |||
|Episode 26 | |||
|[[Koji Totani]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Giant | |||
|Tried to kidnap a woman, killed by Jagi | |||
| | |||
|Episode 29 | |||
|[[Masaharu Sato]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|[[Yu (HnK)|Yu]]'s Mother | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Episode 34 | |||
|[[Yumi Nakatani]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Boxer | |||
|Killed by Amiba in one of his human experiments. | |||
|Chapter 46 | |||
|Episode 34 | |||
|[[Ryoichi Tanaka]] | |||
|} | |} | ||