User talk:Evan1975/Unnamed characters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|[[Jujiken Nunchaku]] man | |||
|Challenged Rei, lost his arms | |||
|Chapter 26 | |||
|Episode 23 | |||
|[[Koji Totani]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Death Battle Champion | |||
|[[Airi]]'s slave master. Killed by [[Kiba Daio]]. | |||
|Chapter 31 | |||
|Episode 26 | |||
|[[Yusaku Yara]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Kiba Lookout | |||
|Bald guy with binoculars. Killed by Shinfukumen | |||
| | |||
|Episode 26 | |||
|[[Koji Totani]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Giant | |||
|Tried to kidnap a woman, killed by Jagi | |||
| | |||
|Episode 29 | |||
|[[Masaharu Sato]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|[[Yu (HnK)|Yu]]'s Mother | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Episode 34 | |||
|[[Yumi Nakatani]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Boxer | |||
|Killed by Amiba in one of his human experiments. | |||
|Chapter 46 | |||
|Episode 34 | |||
|[[Ryoichi Tanaka]] | |||
|} | |} | ||