Keiraku Hako: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary Tag: sourceedit |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! class="headerSort" title="Sort ascending"|FIRST APPEARANCE | ! class="headerSort" title="Sort ascending"|FIRST APPEARANCE | ||
! class="headerSort" title="Sort ascending"|USED ON | ! class="headerSort" title="Sort ascending"|USED ON | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Han | |||
|<span lang="EN-GB" style="">Hakō that paralyzes legs</span> | |||
| | |||
|Kenshiro | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3"|[[File:Keisei.jpg|thumb]] | | colspan="3"|[[File:Keisei.jpg|thumb]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hyō | |Hyō | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"|[[File:Mukonan.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|<span lang="EN-GB" style="font-size: 12pt; font-family: "Times New Roman";">Mu'' ''Kon </span><span lang="EN-GB" style="font-size: 12pt; font-family: "Times New Roman";">An </span><span lang="EN-GB" style="font-size: 12pt; font-family: "Times New Roman";">(</span><span lang="JA" style="font-size: 12pt; font-family: "MS Mincho";">無痕闇</span><span lang="EN-GB" style="font-size: 12pt; font-family: "Times New Roman";">)</span> | |||
|Kaiōh | |||
|<span lang="EN-GB" style="">Takes away the sensation of pain.</span> | |||
| | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3"|[[File:Shikanhaku.jpg|thumb]] | | colspan="3"|[[File:Shikanhaku.jpg|thumb]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:00, 19 February 2020
The 1109 Keiraku Hako (経絡破孔, lit. "Destructive Meridian Points") are the Hokuto Ryu Ken equivalent to the Hokuto Shin Ken's 708 Keiraku Hiko.




