Keiraku Hako: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Tag: sourceedit
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
! class="headerSort" title="Sort ascending"|FIRST APPEARANCE
! class="headerSort" title="Sort ascending"|FIRST APPEARANCE
! class="headerSort" title="Sort ascending"|USED ON
! class="headerSort" title="Sort ascending"|USED ON
|-
| colspan="3"|
|Unknown
|Han
|<span lang="EN-GB" style="">Hakō that paralyzes legs</span>
|
|Kenshiro
|-
|-
| colspan="3"|[[File:Keisei.jpg|thumb]]
| colspan="3"|[[File:Keisei.jpg|thumb]]