User talk:Evan1975/Unnamed characters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Kiba Lookout | |Kiba Lookout | ||
|Bald guy with binoculars. Killed by Shinfukumen | |Bald guy with binoculars. Killed by Shinfukumen | ||
| | |||
|Episode 26 | |||
|[[Koji Totani]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Giant | |||
|Tried to kidnap a woman, killed by Jagi | |||
| | |||
|Episode 29 | |||
|[[Masaharu Sato]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|[[Yu (HnK)|Yu]]'s Mother | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |Episode 34 | ||
|[[Yumi Nakatani]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Boxer | |||
|Killed by Amiba in one of his human experiments. | |||
|Chapter 46 | |||
|Episode 34 | |||
|[[Ryoichi Tanaka]] | |||
|} | |} | ||