List of video games: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 25: Line 25:
! scope="col"|English Release
! scope="col"|English Release
|-
|-
|[[Hokuto no Ken (Enix)|Fist of the North Star:Violent Adventure]]
|[[Hokuto no Ken (Enix)|Fist of the North Star: Violent Adventure]]
|北斗の拳 バイオレンス劇画アドベンチャー
|北斗の拳 バイオレンス劇画アドベンチャー
|Hokuto no Ken: Violence Gekiga Adventure
|Hokuto no Ken: Violence Gekiga Adventure
Line 191: Line 191:
|February 7, 2013
|February 7, 2013
|}
|}
== Nintendo Switch ==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px;"
! scope="col"|English name
! scope="col"|Kanji name
! scope="col"|Romanji name
! scope="col"|Japanese Release
! scope="col"|English Release
|-
|Fitness Boxing: Hokuto no Ken
|
|Fitness Boxing: Hokuto no Ken
|December 22, 2022
|March 2023
|}


== Sega Master System ==
== Sega Master System ==
Line 397: Line 413:
|Hokuto no Ken: Shinpan no Sōsōsei Kengō Retsuden
|Hokuto no Ken: Shinpan no Sōsōsei Kengō Retsuden
|2005
|2005
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 403: Line 420:
|Punch Mania: Hokuto no Ken
|Punch Mania: Hokuto no Ken
|March 2000
|March 2000
|
|-
|-
|Fighting Mania: Fist of the North Star 2
|Fighting Mania: Fist of the North Star 2
|
|
|Punch Mania: Hokuto no Ken 2
|Punch Mania: Hokuto no Ken 2
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 519: Line 538:
* [http://www.spike.co.jp/hokutonoken/index.html Official site of ''Hokuto no Ken: Hokuto Shinken Denshōsha no Michi'' at Spike] {{ja}}
* [http://www.spike.co.jp/hokutonoken/index.html Official site of ''Hokuto no Ken: Hokuto Shinken Denshōsha no Michi'' at Spike] {{ja}}
* [http://www.interchannel.co.jp/psp/haoh Official site of ''Ten no Haoh'' at Interchannel]
* [http://www.interchannel.co.jp/psp/haoh Official site of ''Ten no Haoh'' at Interchannel]
* [https://fitboxing.net/hokuto-no-ken/ Official site of ''Fitness Boxing: Hokuto no Ken''] {{ja}}
[[Category:Media|Video games]]
[[Category:Media|Video games]]
[[Category:Video games|*]]
[[Category:Video games|*]]