Violence Action Figures: Difference between revisions
new |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Kenshiro Deluxe Violence action figures.jpeg|thumb|right|200px]] | |||
{{nihongo|'''Violence Action Figures'''|ヴァイオレンス・アクションフィギュア}} is an action figure line from the Japanese company [[wikipedia:Kaiyodo|Kaiyodo]]. | {{nihongo|'''Violence Action Figures'''|ヴァイオレンス・アクションフィギュア}} is an action figure line from the Japanese company [[wikipedia:Kaiyodo|Kaiyodo]]. | ||
| Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
!|Release Date | !|Release Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 ||[[Kenshiro]] || | |01 ||[[Kenshiro]] || May 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 ||[[Rei]] || | |02 ||[[Rei]] || May 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 ||[[Jagi]] || | |03 ||[[Jagi]] || July 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 ||[[Raoh]] || | |04 ||[[Raoh]] || July 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 ||[[Toki]] || | |05 ||[[Toki]] || December 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 ||[[Rei]] (White Hair) || | |06 ||[[Rei]] (White Hair) || November 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 ||[[Shin]] || | |07 ||[[Shin]] || December 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 ||[[Spade]] || | |08 ||[[Spade]] || January 1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 ||[[Yuda]] || | |09 ||[[Yuda]] || January 1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 ||[[Mamiya]] || | |10 ||[[Mamiya]] || September 1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 ||[[Shu]] || | |11 ||[[Shu]] || October 1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 ||[[Souther]] || | |12 ||[[Souther]] || November 1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 ||[[Raoh]] and [[Kokuō]] || | |13 ||[[Raoh]] and [[Kokuō]] || January 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 ||[[Juza]] || | |14 ||[[Juza]] || June 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 ||[[Fudo]] || | |15 ||[[Fudo]] || June 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 ||[[Kenshiro]] DX || | |16 ||[[Kenshiro]] DX || August 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 ||[[Kaioh]] || | |17 ||[[Kaioh]] || August 2000 | ||
|} | |||
==200X Series== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!|Number | |||
!|Figure | |||
!|Release Date | |||
|- | |||
|01 ||[[Kenshiro]] || August 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|02 ||[[Raoh]] || August 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|03 ||[[Rei]] || November 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|04 ||[[Rei]] (White Hair) || December 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|05 ||[[Shin]] || May 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|06 ||[[Shin|King]] || July 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|07 ||[[Falco]] || October 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|08 ||[[Yuria]] || April 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|09 ||[[Ein]] || January 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Ryuga]] || December 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|11 ||[[Kenshiro]] || October 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|12 ||[[Raoh]] || November 2002 | |||
|- | |||
|13 ||[[Bat]] || May 2005 | |||
|- | |||
|14 ||[[Raoh]] and [[Kokuō]] || March 2006 | |||
|- | |||
|15 ||[[Kenshiro]] and [[Kokuō]] || January 2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
*[http://homepage3.nifty.com/toy/hokutoavf.html] | *[http://homepage3.nifty.com/toy/hokutoavf.html http://homepage3.nifty.com/toy/hokutoavf.html] | ||
*[http://www.geocities.jp/paper200x/hokutobeya.html http://www.geocities.jp/paper200x/hokutobeya.html] | |||
*[http://www.asahi-net.or.jp/~bz3t-tbt/hokuto.htm http://www.asahi-net.or.jp/~bz3t-tbt/hokuto.htm] | |||
[[Category:Toys]] | [[Category:Toys]] | ||