Hokuto Soke no Ken: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Techniques== | ==Techniques== | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" class="MsoTableGrid" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="" | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="width: 275.5pt; padding: 0cm 5.4pt;" valign="top" width="367"| | |||
| style="width: 304.2pt; padding: 0cm 5.4pt;" valign="top" width="406"| | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="width: 275.5pt; padding: 0cm 5.4pt;" valign="top" width="367"| | |||
| style="width: 304.2pt; padding: 0cm 5.4pt;" valign="top" width="406"| | |||
|- | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="width: 275.5pt; padding: 0cm 5.4pt;" valign="top" width="367"| | |||
| style="width: 304.2pt; padding: 0cm 5.4pt;" valign="top" width="406"| | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="width: 275.5pt; padding: 0cm 5.4pt;" valign="top" width="367"| | |||
| style="width: 304.2pt; padding: 0cm 5.4pt;" valign="top" width="406"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<span lang="EN-GB" style=""> </span> | |||
[[Category:Hokuto no Ken]] | [[Category:Hokuto no Ken]] | ||
Revision as of 07:30, 18 September 2011
Hokuto Sōke no Ken (北斗宗家の拳, North Dipper Lineage of Fists): The original martial art of the Hokuto Sōke line.
Techniques