Hokuto no Ken chapters: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! Release Date
! Release Date
! ISBN
! ISBN
! Cover
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 1
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 1
Line 26: Line 27:
| (JP) March 9, 1984<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851661-3</ref></sup>
| (JP) March 9, 1984<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851661-3</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851661-3
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851661-3
| [[File: Volume 1.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 2
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 2
Line 41: Line 43:
| (JP) June 8, 1984<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851662-1</ref></sup>
| (JP) June 8, 1984<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851662-1</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851662-1
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851662-1
| [[File: Volume 2.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 3
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 3
Line 56: Line 59:
| (JP) September 10, 1984<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851663-X</ref></sup>
| (JP) September 10, 1984<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851663-X</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851663-X
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851663-X
| [[File: Volume 3.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 4
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 4
Line 71: Line 75:
| (JP) December 7, 1984<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851664-8</ref></sup>
| (JP) December 7, 1984<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851664-8</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851664-8
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851664-8
| [[File: Volume 4.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 5
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 5
Line 86: Line 91:
| (JP) March 8, 1985<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851665-6</ref></sup>
| (JP) March 8, 1985<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851665-6</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851665-6
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851665-6
| [[File: Volume 5.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 6
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 6
Line 101: Line 107:
| (JP) June 10, 1985<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851666-4</ref></sup>
| (JP) June 10, 1985<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851666-4</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851666-4
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851666-4
| [[File: Volume 6.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 7
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 7
Line 116: Line 123:
| (JP) September 10, 1985<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851667-2</ref></sup>
| (JP) September 10, 1985<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851667-2</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851667-2
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851667-2
| [[File: Volume 7.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 8
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 8
Line 131: Line 139:
| (JP) November 8, 1985<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851668-0</ref></sup>
| (JP) November 8, 1985<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851668-0</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851668-0
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851668-0
| [[File: Volume 8.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 9
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 9
Line 146: Line 155:
| (JP) January 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851669-9</ref></sup>
| (JP) January 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851669-9</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851669-9
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851669-9
| [[File: Volume 9.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 10
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 10
Line 161: Line 171:
| (JP) April 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851670-2</ref></sup>
| (JP) April 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851670-2</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851670-2
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851670-2
| [[File: Volume 10.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 11
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 11
Line 176: Line 187:
| (JP) July 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851671-0</ref></sup>
| (JP) July 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851671-0</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851671-0
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851671-0
|-!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 12
| [[File: Volume 11.png|120px]]
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 12
|-
|-
|
|
Line 190: Line 203:
| (JP) September 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851672-9</ref></sup>
| (JP) September 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851672-9</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851672-9
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851672-9
| [[File: Volume 12.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 13
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 13
Line 205: Line 219:
| (JP) November 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851673-7</ref></sup>
| (JP) November 10, 1986<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851673-7</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851673-7
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851673-7
| [[File: Volume 13.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 14
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 14
Line 220: Line 235:
| (JP) January 9, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851674-5</ref></sup>
| (JP) January 9, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851674-5</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851674-5
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851674-5
| [[File: Volume 14.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 15
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 15
Line 235: Line 251:
| (JP) March 10, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851675-3</ref></sup>
| (JP) March 10, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851675-3</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851675-3
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851675-3
|-!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 16
| [[File: Volume 15.png|120px]]
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 16
|-
|-
|
|
Line 249: Line 267:
| (JP) May 8, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851676-1</ref></sup>
| (JP) May 8, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851676-1</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851676-1
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851676-1
| [[File: Volume 16.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 17
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 17
Line 261: Line 280:
* 150. {{Nihongo|"The Canal of Drifting Corpses"|死を流す運河! の巻|"Shi o Nagasu Unga! no Kan"}}
* 150. {{Nihongo|"The Canal of Drifting Corpses"|死を流す運河! の巻|"Shi o Nagasu Unga! no Kan"}}
* 151. {{Nihongo|"The Blade of Rage!"|怒りの刃! の巻|"Ikari no Yaiba! no Kan"}}
* 151. {{Nihongo|"The Blade of Rage!"|怒りの刃! の巻|"Ikari no Yaiba! no Kan"}}
* 152. {{Nihongo|"The Black Shadow of Death"|死を呼ぶ黒き影の巻|"Shi o Yobu Kuroki Kage no Kan"}}  
* 152. {{Nihongo|"The Black Shadow of Death"|死を呼ぶ黒き影の巻|"Shi o Yobu Kuroki Kage no Kan"}}
| (JP) July 10, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851677-X</ref></sup>
| (JP) July 10, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851677-X</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851677-X
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851677-X
| [[File: Volume 17.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 18
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 18
Line 279: Line 299:
| (JP) September 10, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851678-8</ref></sup>
| (JP) September 10, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851678-8</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851678-8
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851678-8
| [[File: Volume 18.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 19
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 19
Line 294: Line 315:
| (JP) November 10, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851679-6</ref></sup>
| (JP) November 10, 1987<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851679-6</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851679-6
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851679-6
| [[File: Volume 19.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 20
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 20
Line 309: Line 331:
| (JP) January 8, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851680-X</ref></sup>
| (JP) January 8, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851680-X</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851680-X
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851680-X
| [[File: Volume 20.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 21
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 21
Line 324: Line 347:
| (JP) March 10, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851824-1</ref></sup>
| (JP) March 10, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851824-1</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851824-1
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851824-1
| [[File: Volume 21.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 22
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 22
Line 339: Line 363:
| (JP) May 10, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851825-X</ref></sup>
| (JP) May 10, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851825-X</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851825-X
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851825-X
| [[File: Volume 22.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 23
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 23
Line 354: Line 379:
| (JP) July 8, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851826-8</ref></sup>
| (JP) July 8, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851826-8</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851826-8
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851826-8
| [[File: Volume 23.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 24
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 24
Line 369: Line 395:
| (JP) September 9, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851827-6</ref></sup>
| (JP) September 9, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851827-6</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851827-6
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851827-6
| [[File: Volume 24.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 25
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 25
Line 385: Line 412:
| (JP) November 10, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851828-4</ref></sup>
| (JP) November 10, 1988<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851828-4</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851828-4
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851828-4
| [[File: Volume 25.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 26
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 26
Line 401: Line 429:
| (JP) January 10, 1989<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851829-2</ref></sup>
| (JP) January 10, 1989<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851829-2</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851829-2
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851829-2
| [[File: Volume 26.png|120px]]
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 27
!style="text-align: center" colspan=5| Volume 27
Line 417: Line 446:
| (JP) March 10, 1989<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851830-6</ref></sup>
| (JP) March 10, 1989<sup><ref>[http://books.shueisha.co.jp/CGI/search/syousai_put.cgi?isbn_cd=4-08-851830-6</ref></sup>
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851830-6
| (JP) ISBN 4-08-851830-6
| [[File: Volume 27.png|120px]]
|}
|}