User talk:Evan1975/Unnamed characters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Bald guy with binoculars. Killed by Shinfukumen | |Bald guy with binoculars. Killed by Shinfukumen | ||
| | | | ||
|Episode 26 | |||
|[[Koji Totani]] | |||
|- | |||
- | |||
| colspan="3"| | |||
|Giant | |||
|Tried to kidnap a woman, killed by Jagi | |||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |Episode 29 | ||
|[[Masaharu Sato]] | |||
|} | |} | ||