List of video games: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 388: Line 388:
|Punch Mania: Hokuto no Ken
|Punch Mania: Hokuto no Ken
|March 2000
|March 2000
|-
|Fighting Mania: Fist of the North Star 2
|
|Punch Mania: Hokuto no Ken 2
|
|-
|-
|'''Hokuto no Ken'''
|'''Hokuto no Ken'''